20/01/2024  |
G. BIARRITZ 4DAVENEY Jules M 767pts BALERDI Pascal M 764pts PENOUILH Imanol M 671pts L'HENORET Michel M 525pts |
8 - 6 |
JURANCON T.T. 3CAMBOT Guillaume M 590pts SULPIE Quentin M 726pts DUCHOSSOY Mathis M 715pts MALLET Antoine M 736pts |
20/01/2024  |
AL LESCAR 5MONCLA LACOMME Tom M 682pts LACOSTE Pascal M 771pts BLANQUET Simon M 719pts HAURE-MIRANDE Romain M 949pts |
3 - 11 |
MAULEON-OLORON 1LARRALDE MORVAN Ekhi M 939pts LECLERCQ Yohan M 809pts GUIZIER Gaetan M 886pts LARRALDE MORVAN Kénan M 878pts |
20/01/2024  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5ROGER Paul M 966pts CHEVET Christophe M 699pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts MINVIELLE-ADDA Léo M 1094pts |
6 - 8 |
MJ HASPARREN 2ECHEVERTZ Andony M 908pts INCABY Theo M 629pts GOYENECHE Pascal M 1073pts MOIZAN Aymeric M 782pts |
20/01/2024  |
CROISES BAYONNE 3MERRHEIM Christophe M 917pts LAVEYNE Frederic M 888pts PERARNAUD Jean-Jacques M 920pts ROUAUX Florian M 818pts |
8 - 6 |
VATH VIELHA TT 2RIVIERE Marc M 780pts LAURENT Lois M 856pts CAILLABET Julien M 822pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts |
03/02/2024  |
MJ HASPARREN 2GOYENECHE Pascal M 1073pts ETCHEVERRY Daniel M 1451pts INCABY Theo M 629pts ECHEVERTZ Andony M 908pts |
10 - 4 |
G. BIARRITZ 4ECHEVERRIA Jose Antonio M 800pts AYHERRA Jean Claude M 1226pts GAUCHER Mael M 642pts ROBOAM Maxime M 954pts |
03/02/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 3CAMBOT Guillaume M 590pts DUCHOSSOY Mathis M 715pts MALLET Antoine M 736pts SULPIE Quentin M 726pts |
8 - 6 |
AL LESCAR 5LACOSTE Pascal M 771pts BLANQUET Simon M 719pts HAURE-MIRANDE Romain M 949pts ARNAUD Jerome M 849pts |
03/02/2024  |
VATH VIELHA TT 2SIMON Laurent M 877pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts CAILLABET Julien M 822pts LAURENT Lois M 856pts |
8 - 6 |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5HERUBEL Nathan M 900pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts LARS Laurent M 1008pts ROGER Paul M 966pts |
03/02/2024  |
MAULEON-OLORON 1GUIZIER Gaetan M 886pts LECLERCQ Yohan M 809pts LARRALDE MORVAN Kénan M 878pts ETCHEGOYHEN Joseph M 500pts |
7 - 7 |
CROISES BAYONNE 3PERARNAUD Jean-Jacques M 920pts MERRHEIM Christophe M 917pts LAVEYNE Frederic M 888pts Absent |
10/02/2024  |
G. BIARRITZ 4ROBOAM Maxime M 954pts GAUCHER Mael M 642pts LUCU Jean-Marc M 998pts DAVENEY Jules M 767pts |
8 - 6 |
VATH VIELHA TT 2LAURENT Lois M 856pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts CAILLABET Julien M 822pts SIMON Laurent M 877pts |
10/02/2024  |
AL LESCAR 5BLANQUET Simon M 719pts MONCLA LACOMME Tom M 682pts LACOSTE Pascal M 771pts ARNAUD Jerome M 849pts |
6 - 8 |
MJ HASPARREN 2ECHEVERTZ Andony M 908pts GOYENECHE Pascal M 1073pts MOIZAN Aymeric M 782pts INCABY Theo M 629pts |
10/02/2024  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5GIRET Yohan M 1364pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts LARS Laurent M 1008pts HERUBEL Nathan M 900pts |
10 - 4 |
CROISES BAYONNE 3ROUAUX Florian M 818pts PERARNAUD Jean-Jacques M 920pts BIDEGAIN_BIDAURY Jean-Michel M 883pts LAVEYNE Frederic M 888pts |
10/02/2024  |
MAULEON-OLORON 1LARRALDE MORVAN Ekhi M 939pts IBARRONDO Alain M 922pts LARRALDE MORVAN Kénan M 878pts GUIZIER Gaetan M 886pts |
9 - 5 |
JURANCON T.T. 3CAMBOT Guillaume M 590pts MALLET Antoine M 736pts DUCHOSSOY Mathis M 715pts SULPIE Quentin M 726pts |
09/03/2024  |
CROISES BAYONNE 3MERRHEIM Christophe M 917pts LAVEYNE Frederic M 888pts PERARNAUD Jean-Jacques M 920pts CHAPAS Didier M 767pts |
12 - 2 |
G. BIARRITZ 4LABEGUERIE Arnaud M 1262pts BUTEZ Gilles M 705pts LUCU Jean-Marc M 998pts GAUCHER Mael M 642pts |
09/03/2024  |
VATH VIELHA TT 2SIMON Laurent M 877pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts LAURENT Lois M 856pts CAILLABET Julien M 822pts |
14 - 0 |
AL LESCAR 5HAURE-MIRANDE Romain M 949pts BLANQUET Simon M 719pts MONCLA LACOMME Tom M 682pts ARNAUD Jerome M 849pts |
09/03/2024  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5GIRET Yohan M 1364pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts LARS Laurent M 1008pts HERUBEL Nathan M 900pts |
11 - 3 |
MAULEON-OLORON 1LARRALDE MORVAN Ekhi M 939pts LECLERCQ Yohan M 809pts LARRALDE MORVAN Kénan M 878pts GUIZIER Gaetan M 886pts |
09/03/2024  |
MJ HASPARREN 2ECHEVERTZ Andony M 908pts GOYENECHE Pascal M 1073pts INCABY Theo M 629pts MOIZAN Aymeric M 782pts |
9 - 5 |
JURANCON T.T. 3MALLET Antoine M 736pts DUCHOSSOY Mathis M 715pts CAMBOT Guillaume M 590pts SULPIE Quentin M 726pts |
16/03/2024  |
G. BIARRITZ 4LUCU Jean-Marc M 998pts GAUCHER Mael M 642pts AYHERRA Jean Claude M 1226pts LAFON Evan M 549pts |
8 - 6 |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5ROGER Paul M 966pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts CHEVET Christophe M 699pts VANHUYSSE Julien M 613pts |
16/03/2024  |
AL LESCAR 5BLANQUET Simon M 719pts LACOSTE Pascal M 771pts MONCLA LACOMME Tom M 682pts ARNAUD Jerome M 849pts |
8 - 6 |
CROISES BAYONNE 3MERRHEIM Christophe M 917pts PERARNAUD Jean-Jacques M 920pts ROUAUX Florian M 818pts RAGOT Marguerite F 500pts |
16/03/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 3DUCHOSSOY Mathis M 715pts MALLET Antoine M 736pts GARDEUX Anthony M 903pts SULPIE Quentin M 726pts |
8 - 6 |
VATH VIELHA TT 2TAHRAOUI Enlil M 825pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts LAURENT Lois M 856pts SIMON Laurent M 877pts |
16/03/2024  |
MAULEON-OLORON 1LARRALDE MORVAN Kénan M 878pts LECLERCQ Yohan M 809pts LARRALDE MORVAN Ekhi M 939pts GUIZIER Gaetan M 886pts |
5 - 9 |
MJ HASPARREN 2ECHEVERTZ Andony M 908pts GOYENECHE Pascal M 1073pts MOIZAN Aymeric M 782pts ETCHEVERRY Daniel M 1451pts |
13/04/2024  |
G. BIARRITZ 4ROBOAM Maxime M 954pts LUCU Jean-Marc M 998pts GAUCHER Mael M 642pts LAFON Evan M 549pts |
2 - 12 |
MAULEON-OLORON 1LARRALDE MORVAN Ekhi M 939pts LECLERCQ Yohan M 809pts LARRALDE MORVAN Kénan M 878pts GUIZIER Gaetan M 886pts |
13/04/2024  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5ROGER Paul M 966pts CHEVET Christophe M 699pts LARS Laurent M 1008pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts |
11 - 3 |
AL LESCAR 5BENOIT Jean Jacques M 555pts MONCLA LACOMME Tom M 682pts LACOSTE Pascal M 771pts ARNAUD Jerome M 849pts |
13/04/2024  |
CROISES BAYONNE 3MERRHEIM Christophe M 917pts LAVEYNE Frederic M 888pts PERARNAUD Jean-Jacques M 920pts ROUAUX Florian M 818pts |
13 - 1 |
JURANCON T.T. 3MALLET Antoine M 736pts ROUANET-LABE Paul M 500pts DUCHOSSOY Mathis M 715pts JOUANDET Patrick M 500pts |
13/04/2024  |
VATH VIELHA TT 2CAILLABET Julien M 822pts SIMON Laurent M 877pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts LAURENT Lois M 856pts |
5 - 9 |
MJ HASPARREN 2ETCHEVERRY Daniel M 1451pts ECHEVERTZ Andony M 908pts INCABY Theo M 629pts MOIZAN Aymeric M 782pts |
04/05/2024  |
AL LESCAR 5 |
-- - -- |
G. BIARRITZ 4 |
04/05/2024  |
JURANCON T.T. 3 |
-- - -- |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5 |
04/05/2024  |
MJ HASPARREN 2 |
-- - -- |
CROISES BAYONNE 3 |
04/05/2024  |
MAULEON-OLORON 1 |
-- - -- |
VATH VIELHA TT 2 |